Provan


Aansluitingsnummer:     

11
Kleuren: Blauw - Blauw
Aantal spelers:18
Gemiddelde leeftijd:29.9
Overzicht spelers:

NaamVoornaamDatum
aansluiting
Geboorte-
datum
AertsMario08-09-201512-07-1984100
AertsTom02-08-201513-04-1990100
BollenPeter08-09-201503-09-1986100
D’huysWouter08-09-201515-05-1987
GonnissenBert31-12-201517-03-1982
KantarAhmet02-08-201507-09-1989
MartingMatthias02-08-201524-04-1990
MartingValery31-08-201518-10-1993
MerckenThomas08-09-201522-01-1991
OdeurJeroen02-08-201518-12-1990
OldenburgChristoph02-08-201521-02-1990
ProesmansBrecht02-08-201515-07-1996
ProesmansWouter02-12-201511-08-1994
SchoefsJochen08-09-201525-01-1990
SoubryThomas02-08-201508-06-1994
VanheesFrederik02-08-201517-08-1988
VannutStijn02-08-201528-12-1976
VosTimmy02-08-201523-05-1987