ZVK Wezent


Aansluitingsnummer:     

3
Kleuren:Blauw - Blauw
Aantal spelers:15
Gemiddelde leeftijd:27.8
Overzicht spelers:

NaamVoornaamDatum
aansluiting
Geboorte-
datum
ErnensJan23-08-201618-09-1995100
ErnensRaf25-09-201722-09-1996100
GrossemansMichiel20-08-201522-08-1982
HaesenBert20-08-201511-12-1977100
HaesenKris20-08-201518-11-1977
HardyYoran23-08-201617-10-1995
JackersIan23-08-201608-02-1995
JanssenNick02-09-201620-02-1995
KlassenAlessandro02-09-201625-07-1996
MeestersDylan20-08-201517-03-1995
PigaSandro23-08-201618-06-1996
RooxRudi11-09-201516-02-1974
TembongKevin18-09-201716-04-1995
VanheesRik17-08-201721-05-1997
VossenChristophe29-10-201607-06-1998