Willers Eetkafeeke


Aansluitingsnummer:     

1
Kleuren: -
Aantal spelers:17
Gemiddelde leeftijd:28.1
Overzicht spelers:

NaamVoornaamDatum
aansluiting
Geboorte-
datum
AppeltansPieter01-09-201716-07-1995
CoenegrachtsJUAN20-08-201504-10-1993
DereereTom24-08-201529-04-1981
DuelenGert01-09-201724-05-1991
HansenSorrit01-09-201712-09-1995
HendriksDennis20-08-201521-01-1991
MartingRuben24-08-201529-07-1994
MeyersMichel20-08-201517-02-1995
MoorsRobin18-09-201702-08-1995
NelissenMichiel13-12-201509-01-1995
NulmansJarne18-09-201701-08-1997
PaulissenVincent13-12-201523-02-1997000
PaulussenMaarten10-09-201525-07-1991
PaulussenThomas24-08-201525-07-1993
PoesenSebastiaan20-08-201525-12-1994
ThysRobin20-08-201516-03-1981
WijnenNestor05-09-201616-06-1959