FC De Jupkes


Aansluitingsnummer:     

0
Kleuren: -
Aantal spelers:21
Gemiddelde leeftijd:38.1
Overzicht spelers:

NaamVoornaamDatum
aansluiting
Geboorte-
datum
BeckersDavid04-09-201710-08-1973000
BollenBart24-09-201702-04-1982
BollenFilip25-09-201712-03-1987
CilissenJens11-09-201707-12-1994
CooxKevin04-09-201714-09-1994
DaerdenTom17-07-201705-03-1986
FlorensJan04-09-201706-02-1980000
GeraertsRaf17-07-201730-01-1981
GeurtsKoen29-09-201704-04-1991
GiddoloMitchell04-09-201726-11-1990
HaubenPascal17-06-201722-12-1972
HermansBart17-07-201712-07-1974
MachielsRlnny17-07-201719-12-1971
NulensDaniel11-09-201512-02-1971
PostalNiels25-09-201706-09-1993
SwennenKevin17-07-201725-01-1983
Va dormaelBjorn25-09-201702-08-1981
Van ormelingenBart17-07-201731-08-1977
VandeboschManfred04-09-201718-03-1972
VandeboschSteven17-07-201711-03-1972
WolrsLodwijk17-09-201706-10-1970