Cosmos


Aansluitingsnummer:     

7
Kleuren:geel - blauw
Aantal spelers:15
Gemiddelde leeftijd:35.4
Overzicht spelers:

NaamVoornaamDatum
aansluiting
Geboorte-
datum
BollenMitch02-08-201506-10-1981
CielenMichiel08-10-201512-02-1986000
ClaesenPieter02-08-201526-08-1988000
CleurenDaan02-10-201727-03-1992000
FranssenKenneth04-09-201507-07-1992
HardyKristof02-08-201512-05-1981
JanssenGertjan02-10-201723-03-1992
JorissenKristof02-08-201527-08-1980
MerkenDavy04-09-201517-12-1983
NulmansStefan04-09-201529-03-1986
StassenKristof02-08-201526-12-1981
ThysWannes28-10-201526-06-1982
VanharenFilip02-08-201528-10-1980
VanharenKristof02-08-201507-04-1978
VanherfChristophe20-10-201519-04-1966